pondicherry tenders
9311-33-4141
Menu
Tenders By Category
Tenders By Value
Tenders By Classification
Private Tenders
Free Tenders
Agency Tenders
GEM Tenders
Tender Result
Tender Authority
Subscription Plan
Search
Register Now
Contact Us
Call Me Now
Subscribe Now
Latest pondicherry tenders
pondicherry
Public Works Department
reconstruction of karuvadikuppam damaged drain wall starting from the location of community hall to kennedy garden, bharathi nagar, puducherry (ii call).
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
40.71 Lac
Download
pondicherry
Public Works Department
construction of silt chamber and collection tub including improvements to the raised platform for the genset at various locations in the vengata nagar, devagi nagar, ecr pumping station at oht, puducherry (iii call)
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
45.21 Lac
Download
pondicherry
Public Works Department
construction of gabion artificial recharge structure on the various channel, puducherry.
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
45.60 Lac
Download
pondicherry
Department Of Electricity
supply and erection of three sets of g.i. lattice type tower and gantry including demolishing of existing aged rcc frame structure of 110 kv gantry bus at 110/22-11 kv marapalam sub-station, puducherry
Deadline :
15 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
37.76 Lac
Download
pondicherry
Public Works Department
construction of drain wall in gorimedu drain from kokku park at ecr to annai theresa nagar culvert at gnanaprakasam nagar, puducherry (iii call).
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
1.94 Crore
Download
pondicherry
Department Of Electricity
erection of an additional distribution transformer namely casern ss-ii, 11/0.433 kv, 315 kva at casern street in the jurisdiction of town south o and m area, puducherry
Deadline :
08 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
27.12 Lac
Download
pondicherry
Public Works Department
desilting of sedarapet periya eri, sedarapet sitheri and karasur feeder channel in villianur commune, puducherry.
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
2.37 Lac
Download
pondicherry
Public Works Department
desilting of thengaithittu lagoon from thengaithittu road culvert to abdul kalam nagar culvert, mudaliarpet constituency, puducherry (ii call).
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
14.34 Lac
Download
pondicherry
Public Works Department
dismantling and reconstruction of damaged culverts at 6 nos. of road crosses in pappammalkoil drain in kurichikuppam of rajbhavan constituency, puducherry (v call)
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
37.39 Lac
Download
pondicherry
Department Of Stationery And Printing
sale / disposal of waste paper / board cuttings from the premises of government central press, puducherry
Deadline :
10 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
5.00 Lac
Download
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
Free Registration / Login
Subscribe / Membership
Digital Signature Certificate
Tender Alert Service
Tender Bidding Consultancy
NSIC Registration
Gem Registration Service
MSME / Udyam Registration
ISO Registration
Digital Signature (DSC)
Tender Training Program
Gem Training Program
Vendor Registration
Products List
oxygen tenders
medical tenders
ppe tenders
personal protection equipment tenders
mask tenders
face mask tenders
sanitizer tenders
medical oxygen tenders
medical waste tenders
ventilators tenders
Common Message